Kalendarz rajdów na 2019 rok

Lp. Data Trasa Organizator
1. 13.01. Szlak TeH20: Exploseum H. Rakowska
2. 19.01. Klub Krajoznawczy: 14 Zima w Borach Tucholskich T. Frymark
3. 27.01. Łódź – EC I J. Bitner
4. 03.02. Myślęcinek - Janowo M. Rybczyński
5. 10.02. Szlakiem Powstania Wielkopolskiego T. Stenka
6. 16.02. Klub Krajoznawczy: 4 Nocna InO T. Frymark
7. 22.02. Spotkanie z Historią: Muzeum Dyplomacji i Uchodźstwa H. Rakowska
8. 24.02. Rajd pieszy: Smukała - Myślęcinek H. Rakowska
9. 03.03. Zalew Koronowski i Okolice Z. Wróblewski
10. 10.03. Nowa Wieś Wielka - Brzoza U. Sobkowiak
11. 15-17.03 Worek Turoszowski J. Bitner
12. 24.03. Nowy Świat - Łabiszyn D. Wojciechowski
13. 31.03. Cierpice-Przyłubie M. Swigon-Sobkowiak
14. 06.04. 12 Rajd poszukiwanie Wiosny - Pałuki T. Frymark
15. 07.04. Góra Dylewska K. Danielczyk, K. Kasprzak
16. 12-14.04. Góry Opawskie J. Bitner
17. 14.04. 9 Wiosna na Krajnie K. Kasprzak
18. 28.04. Myślęcinek nietypowo P. Kluszczyński
19. 01.05. Jantar - Stegna K. Danielczyk
20. 03.05 Szlakiem Jeremiego Przybory P. Kluszczyński
21. 05.05. Zwiedzamy Gniezno B. Masiełajć
22. 12.05. Ostromecko - Kwitnące Kasztany H. Rakowska
23. 17-19.05. 26 Wyprawa Krajoznawcza - Suwalszczyzna cz. 2 T. Frymark
24. 19.05. Majówka K. Kasprzak
25. 26.05. Buszkowo-Sokole Kuźnica Z. Wróblewski
26. 02.06. Łowicz-Nieborów-Arkadia D. Wojciechowski
27. 08-09.06 Częstochowa - Olsztyn K. Danielczyk, B. Masiełajć
28. 09.06. Szlakiem Przybyszewskiego U. Sobkowiak
29. 13-16.06. 11 Rajd - Roztoczański Park Narodowy T. Frymark
30. 23.06. 8 Spotkanie z Historią - Łabiszyn D. Wojciechowski
31. 30.06. Stary Kanał - Brda T. Stenka
32. 01.09. Zwiedzamy fortyfikacje: Przedmoście Bydgoskie T. Stenka, P. Kluszczyński
33. 08.09. Krąg - Fojutowo Z. Wróblewski
34. 14.09. 27 Wyprawa Krajoznawcza - Wielkopolskie Dwory T. Frymark
35. 15.09. Warlubie i okolice B. Dzieczkaniec
36. 16-23.09. Jesień w Górach - Lanckorona U. Sobkowiak
37. 21-22.09. Pojezierze Brodnickie - Bachotek M. Rybczyński
38. 28.09. 10 InO z Wędrownikiem T. Frymark
39. 29.09. Jesień na Pałukach K. Kasprzak
40. 06.10. Trójmiejski Park Krajobrazowy U. Sobkowiak
41. 10-13.10. 12 Rajd - Park Narodowy Góry Stołowe T. Frymark
42. 13.10. Sartowice - Świecie A. Kraszkiewicz
43. 18-20.10. Góry Kaczawskie - Kraina Wygasłych Wulkanów J. Bitner
44. 27.10. Ostromecko - Las Mariański M. Swigon-Sobkowiak
45. 03.11. Rajd Zaduszkowy P. Kluszczyński
46. 10.11. Gąsawa-Biskupin B. Masiełajć
47. 11.11. Rajd Niepodległości A. Giro-Syryński
48. 15-17.11. Górny Śląsk cz. 2 J. Bitner
49. 24.11. Błonie - Trzciniec - Glinki M. Rybczyński
50. 01.12. Starogród - Chełmno B. Masiełajć
51. 08.12. Toruń - Forty J. Bitner
52. 14.12. 3 Krajoznawcza InO Bydgoszcz T. Frymark